Bimmer Challenge

2019 BIMMER CHALLENGE Results

wdt_ID Class Driver Round Track Vehicle Time Round Points
1 B1 Elie Mansour 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:48.608 4
2 B1 Joe Yang 4 Auto Club Speedway E92 M3 1:46.428 8
3 B1 Tony Ibraheim 4 Auto Club Speedway E85 Z4 M 1:45.876 10
4 B1 Michael Lewis 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:47.035 6
5 B1 Jerick Javier 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:47.265 5
6 B1 Murat Ebesek 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:49.659 3
7 B1 Alex Likhterman 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:53.556 2
8 B2 Serhan Emre 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:46.153 10
9 B2 Michael Chen 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:54.746 5
10 B2 Clement Kwong 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:49.042 8
11 B2 Eric Lim 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:54.342 6
12 B2 Roy Gutierrez 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:55.950 4
13 B2 Gzegorz Tracz 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:01.032 3
14 B2 Patrick Ramos 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:03.766 2
15 B3 Alexander Goodrich 4 Auto Club Speedway E92 M3 1:52.151 6
16 B3 Allen Barreno 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:51.016 8
17 B3 Andrew Lim 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:52.897 5
18 B3 Charbel Elian 4 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 1:49.530 10
19 B3 Ryan Ferguson 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:56.167 2
20 B3 Pablo Miranda 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 2:14.014 1
21 B3 Brian Namniek 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:54.787 4
22 B3 Pedro Cuba 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:07.453 1
23 B3 Jayson Chan 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:55.453 3
24 B3 Richard Jurie 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:56.167 1
25 B3 Mark Farmer 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:58.157 1
26 B3 Amanda Hart 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:00.498 1
27 B3 Jem Quesada 4 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 2:04.918 1
28 B4 Tim Pedone 4 Auto Club Speedway E90 M3 1:52.234 10
29 B4 Tony Brown 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:54.480 6
30 B4 Robert Choo 4 Auto Club Speedway E92 M3 1:52.860 8
31 B4 Gervacio Ronquillo 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:03.124 3
32 B4 Kevin Scott 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:57.105 5
33 B4 Logan Stewert 4 Auto Club Speedway 1:59.063 4
34 B5 Max Kamal 4 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 1:57.240 10
35 B5 Bailey Woods 4 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 2:00.984 8
36 B5 Scott Budshaw 4 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 2:03.139 4
37 B5 Mohammad Jomaa 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:03.110 5
38 B5 Omar Taylor 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:00.996 6
39 B5 Bryce McDaniel 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:05.060 3
40 B5 Kevin Tarson 4 Auto Club Speedway 2:07.571 2
41 B1 James Paick 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E92 M3 1:29.534 6
42 B1 Alex Chang 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E85 Z4M 1:29.928 8
43 B1 Elie Mansour 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:26.755 10
44 B1 Ed Kim 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:32.388 5
45 B2 Serhan Emre 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:28.448 10
46 B2 Michael Chen 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:32.503 8
47 B3 Alexander Goodrich 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E92 M3 1:33.570 6
48 B3 Marco Maggiora 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:33.887 5
49 B3 Bob Bankard 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:33.002 10
50 B3 Simon Chiu 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:33.120 8
51 B3 Andrew Lim 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:40.870 2
52 B3 Ryan Ferguson 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:39.650 4
53 B3 Greg Zumwalt 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:39.507 3
54 B3 James Bae 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:52.072 1
55 B4 David Ishida 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E46 M3 1:34.572 3
56 B4 Tim Pedone 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:33.583 10
57 B4 Tony Brown 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:34.471 5
58 B4 Miroslav Milijasevic 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:35.368 2
59 B4 Michael Murray 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:34.520 4
60 B4 Gary Selby 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:33.647 8
61 B4 Robert Choo 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E92 M3 1:34.269 6
62 B4 Andrija Boskovic 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:37.816 1
63 B4 Elizar Moshenko 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:45.775 1
64 B5 Max Kamal 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E36 M3 1:35.533 10
65 B5 Josh Steinberg 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:37.320 6
66 B5 John Lee 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow 1:37.882 5
67 B5 Dexter Piatos 3 Willow Springs - Big Willow E36 M3 1:37.318 8
68 B1 Joe Yang 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E92 M3 1:56.416 10
69 B1 James Paick 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E92 M3 2:02.808 6
70 B1 Elie Mansour 2 Buttonwillow CW13 1:58.125 8
71 B2 Serhan Emre 2 Buttonwillow CW13 1:53.944 10
72 B2 Michael Chen 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E46 M3 2:01.7 8
73 B3 Kai Moon 2 Buttonwillow CW13 F80 M3 1:58.673 8
74 B3 Alexander Goodrich 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E92 M3 1:59.186 6
75 B3 Mike Kang 2 Buttonwillow CW13 F80 M3 1:58.555 10
76 B3 Charbel Elian 2 Buttonwillow CW13 F22 M2 2:02.001 5
77 B3 Andrew Lim 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E46 M3 2:02.111 4
78 B3 Andrea Cairone 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:02.678 3
79 B4 David Ishida 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E46 M3 2:01.323 8
80 B4 Tim Pedone 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E90 M3 2:02.433 5
81 B4 Matt Clark 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:00.585 10
82 B4 Tony Brown 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:01.945 6
83 B5 Max Kamal 2 Buttonwillow CW13 E36 M3 2:03.304 8
84 B5 Josh Steinberg 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:07.106 5
85 B5 John Lee 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:03.304 10
86 B5 Scott Budshaw 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:08.686 4
87 B5 David Lickfold 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:05.098 6
88 B5 Kenneth Ko 2 Buttonwillow CW13 2:12.529 3
89 B1 Alex Chang 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E85 Z4M 1:55.374 10
90 B1 Joe Yang 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E92 M3 1:57.850 8
91 B1 James Paick 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E92 M3 2:05.171 6
92 B2 Serhan Emre 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 1:58.164 10
93 B2 Simon Chiu 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E46 M3 2:00.296 8
94 B2 Sam Kim 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:03.323 6
95 B2 Daniel Stathas 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:06.985 5
96 B3 Kai Moon 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:00.264 10
97 B3 Alexander Goodrich 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:01.084 8
98 B3 Marco Maggiora 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:03.923 6
99 B3 Phil Kimmer 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E90 M3 2:03.925 5
100 B3 Pablo Miranda 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E46 M3 2:09.320 4
101 B3 Nicoloas Jordan 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:09.450 3
102 B3 Ryan Ferguson 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:11.651 2
103 B3 Cory McLaren 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:13.185 1
104 B3 Carlos Rosal 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:29.596 1
105 B4 David Ishida 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:00.325 10
106 B4 Miroslav Milijasevic 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:04.809 8
107 B4 Joshua Henley 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:04.845 6
108 B4 Tim Pedone 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E90 M3 2:05.040 5
109 B4 Michael Murray 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:05.395 4
110 B4 John Lee 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:05.932 3
111 B4 Eliazar Moshenko 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:13.716 2
112 B5 Max Kamal 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW E36 M3 2:06.004 10
113 B5 Kenneth Keo 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:07.706 8
114 B5 Josh Steinberg 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:08.628 6
115 B5 Scott Budshaw 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:11.916 5
116 B5 Mena Ibrahim 1 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CW 2:22.687 4
117 B1 Elie Mansour 5 Laguna Seca E46 M3 1:39.330 6
118 B1 James Paick 5 Laguna Seca E92 M3 1:38.023 10
119 B1 Alex Chang 5 Laguna Seca E85 Z4 M 1:38.207 8
120 B2 Serhan Emre 5 Laguna Seca E46 M3 1:37.814 10
121 B2 Sam Kim 5 Laguna Seca 1:40.614 8
122 B2 Christopher Lee 5 Laguna Seca E85 Z4 M 1:41.678 6
123 B3 Alexander Goodrich 5 Laguna Seca E92 M3 1:42.096 5
124 B3 Simon Chiu 5 Laguna Seca E46 M3 1:41.648 8
125 B3 Jerick Javier 5 Laguna Seca E46 M3 1:42.084 6
126 B3 Mike Clark 5 Laguna Seca 1:39.XXX 10
127 B4 David Ishida 5 Laguna Seca E46 M3 1:46.820 5
128 B4 Tim Pedone 5 Laguna Seca 1:43.156 10
129 B4 Robert Choo 5 Laguna Seca E92 M3 1:43.976 6
130 B4 Matt Clark 5 Laguna Seca 1:43.587 8
131 B4 Gervacio Ronquillo 5 Laguna Seca 1:47.144 4
132 B4 John Hoyne 5 Laguna Seca 1:47.764 3
133 B4 Alan Lau 5 Laguna Seca 1:54.432 2
134 B5 Max Kamal 5 Laguna Seca E36 M3 1:45.620 8
135 B5 Bailey Woods 5 Laguna Seca E36 M3 1:47.996 6
136 B5 David Lickfold 5 Laguna Seca 1:45.050 10
137 B5 Brian Karamian 5 Laguna Seca 1:53.567 5
138 B1 Elie Mansour 6 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:46.960 8
139 B1 James Paick 6 Auto Club Speedway E92 M3 1:49.217 6
140 B1 Gabriel Shadid 6 Auto Club Speedway E90 M3 1:44.408 10
141 B2 Andrew Lim 6 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:52.052 8
142 B2 Charbel Elian 6 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 1:49.723 10
143 B3 Allen Barreno 6 Auto Club Speedway 1:53.719 8
144 B3 Jerick Javier 6 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:52.064 10
145 B4 David Ishida 6 Auto Club Speedway E46 M3 1:56.354 8
146 B4 Tim Pedone 6 Auto Club Speedway E90 M3 1:53.560 10
147 B4 Christian Erdei 6 Auto Club Speedway 2:16.283 6
148 B5 Bailey Woods 6 Auto Club Speedway E36 M3 1:57.832 10
149 B5 Mohammad Jomaa 6 Auto Club Speedway 2:01.XXX 8
150 B5 Pamela Susslin 6 Auto Club Speedway 2:26.307 6
151 B1 Elie Mansour 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E46 M3 1:59.036 10
152 B2 Serhan Emre 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E46 M3 1:57.988 8
153 B2 Andrew Lim 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E46 M3 2:01.891 10
154 B2 Alex Bernstein 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E82 135i 2:02.408 6
155 B3 Alexander Goodrich 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E92 M3 2:07.952 5
156 B3 Simon Chiu 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E46 M3 2:05.290 10
157 B3 Andrea Cairone 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 2:10.148 4
158 B3 Charbel Elian 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 F22 M2 2:05.459 6
159 B3 Steve Lee 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E36 M3 2:05.366 8
160 B3 Pedro Cuba 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 2:26.851 3
161 B4 David Ishida 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E46 M3 2:09.616 10
162 B4 Tony Brown 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 2:10.644 8
163 B4 Cody McLaren 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 2:20.825 6
164 B5 Max Kamal 7 Buttonwillow CCW1 E36 M3 2:12.520 10
165 B2 Andrew Lim 8 Streets of Willow CCW E46 M3 1:21.513 10
166 B3 Allen Barreno 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:28.464 8
167 B3 Andrea Cairone 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:26.968 10
168 B4 David Ishida 8 Streets of Willow CCW E46 M3 1:25.19 10
169 B4 Josh Steinberg 8 Streets of Willow CCW E90 M3 1:27.607 8
170 B4 Todd Grenda 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:32.779 6
171 B4 Pedro Cuba 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:33.614 5
172 B5 Bailey Woods 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:28.547 8
173 B5 Scott Budshaw 8 Streets of Willow CCW E36 M3 1:27.990 10
174 B5 Kostya Marowitz 8 Streets of Willow CCW 1:30.312 6
175 B1 Elie Mansour 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E46 M3 1:57.698 10
176 B1 Mike Kang 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW A90 Supra 2:01.300 8
177 B2 Serhan Emre 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E46 M3 1:54.908 10
178 B2 Andrew Lim 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E46 M3 1:59.644 8
179 B3 Bob Bankard 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW 2:05.728 10
180 B4 David Ishida 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E46 M3 2:02.943 10
181 B4 Tim Pedone 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E90 M3 2:05.393 5
182 B4 Josh Steinberg 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E90 M3 2:04.821 6
183 B4 John Lee 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW 2:04.278 8
184 B5 Bailey Woods 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E36 M3 2:09.797 8
185 B5 Scott Budshaw 9 Chuckwalla Valley Raceway CCW E36 M3 2:06.238 10
Class Driver Round Track Vehicle Time Round Points

What Class Are You In?

Use our handy little calculator to figure out which competition class you'll be running in.

Calculate My Points